Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Light Beige Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.72
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.58
Free Delivery

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST S

4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Beige S

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£41.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2 in 1 Short Pant Women
£89.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£16.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, black
£50.97
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's shorts Salewa Puez Talvena 40
£37.66
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Light Beige Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Talvena Durastretch women's shorts have been developed and tested in practice in the Dolomites, the versatile Talvena Durastretch shorts are the perfect choice for summer hiking and trekking anywhere and in any weather.Made from Salewa's lightweight, windproof and quick-drying Durastretch softshell fabric with 4-way stretch. The straight trekking cut combines with the stretch fabric to offer total freedom of movement.Two zipped hand pockets allow you to store your essentials, while the ergonomic adjustable waistband with snap button and belt loops offers comfort even with a backpack.This product is made from bluesign approved fabric, which means that it has been monitored from the factory to the final product and subjected to strict controls to ensure that it is environmentally friendly.
£31.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk