Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST 3XL

Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size 3XL, olive

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST 3XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.33
Delivery from £16.99

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST Vert 3XL

2-6 working days
£61.54
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£82.97
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - M
£75.17
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST M
£59.31
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - L
£82.97
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Black - S
£52.70
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST 3XL

Cheapest offer

Designed in the Dolomites and perfect for summer in the mountains, the versatile Talveno is a wind-resistant and quick-drying hiking/trekking short. Lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric from Salewa is mechanically stretchy in all 4 directions/this regular and fitted trekking garment is paired with stretchy fabric to offer total freedom of movement. The two zipped hand pockets and the zipped back pocket are ideal for storing essentials/while the ergonomic adjustable waistband/with a snap button and belt loops/is compatible with a backpack. This product is made with bluesign® approved fabric. In other words/it has been monitored from the factory to the final product and subjected to a strict audit to ensure it is safe for the human environment.The Puez Talveno is our essential trekking short.absorbent4-way stretchquick-drying
£60.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk