Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XL, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£42.72
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Grey XL Men

2-4 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.49
Free Delivery
Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XL, green

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 back pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Leg length: Short|Material composition: Mixed material
£42.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2-in-1 Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST M
£66.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£83.13
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Short Pant Men
£60.15
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pants Black L / Short Men
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99