Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XXL, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£42.72
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.32
Free Delivery
Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size XXL, green

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Talveno Durastretch Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 back pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Leg length: Short|Material composition: Mixed material
£42.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S
£68.56
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant Men
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£80.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2-in-1 Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST M
£66.37
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery