Salewa Terminal DST W PNT Pants for Women, Dark Green, M

Salewa Terminal Durastretch Pants Green M / Regular Women

Salewa Terminal DST W PNT Pants for Women, Dark Green, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.22
Free Delivery

Salewa Terminal Durastretch Pants Green M / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Terminal DST W PNT Pants for Women, Dark Green, M

Cheapest offer

A versatile softshell pant for women, suitable for alpine trekking tours and other year-round mountain activities in cooler conditions. Water repellent Wind repellent 2-way stretch Partially elasticated pre-shaped waistband Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
£50.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Terminal Durastretch Pants Blue XL Man
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Terminal Durastretch Trousers Night Blue - M
£82.11
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Terminal Durastretch Pants Blue L Men
£72.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Women's Terminal DST W PNT Pants, Dark Olive, S
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Terminal Durastretch Women's Trousers, Green, XS
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99