Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack blue black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£118.42
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 55+5 M Java Blue/Onyx for Men - Grey Grey one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 55+5 L 55+5 L

4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA backpack Trek Mate 55 + 5 Java Blue / Onyx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.24
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 55+5 L Bleu 55+5 L

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack Men

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£150.76
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Trek Mate 55+5l Backpack Blue Men

1 working day(s)
£157.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa - Trek Mate 55+5 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.20
Free Delivery

Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack Men

In stock
£163.97
Delivery from £29.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 65+5 Quiet Shade - Grey Grey one size
£127.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women
£109.00
Compare 13 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack forest green grey
£133.12
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Trek Mate 60+5L Backpack Dark Grey Women
£121.02
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5l Woman Backpack Grey Women
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack blue black

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L backpack is comfortable, fully adjustable, with a 55-litre capacity for multi-day alpine trekking adventures and an expandable 5-litre volume for easy carrying of heavy loads. It has a foldable waterproof cover for heavy rainy days.
£118.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk