Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Salewa - Ultra-lightweight and breathable hiking tank top - Pedroc Dry Light Tank W Faded Green for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Green S

Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.25
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£39.73
Delivery from £8.99

Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Vert S

2-6 working days
£40.44
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Light Tank - Tank top size 8, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£40.90
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 9
£141.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 10.5
£137.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 8
£115.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 10
£115.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 8.5
£98.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S

Cheapest offer

Ideal for fast-paced mountain activities when you're in the midst of intense action. The lightweight Pedroc Dry'Ton tank top features a hybrid construction with body mapping that combines a soft, silky front panel with a breathable mesh back. This model is equipped with flat seams to prevent chafing and reflective details to accompany you after sunset. Its athletic design is sleek and stylish, with a sophisticated round neckline.
£39.25
4 days
directrunning.co.uk