Salewa Ultra Train 18l Backpack Red

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Ultra Train 18L Backpack 46 cm red

3-5 days
£66.82
Delivery from £4.95

Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Flame, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.46
Free Delivery

Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Flame, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.46
Free Delivery

Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Flame, Unisex

In stock
£79.15
Delivery from £4.90

SALEWA backpack Ultra Train 18 BP Flame

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.82
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 9
£141.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 8
£115.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Women's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 6
£135.87
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 22 Bp, Electric, Unisex
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men's Speed Hiking Shoes, Blue, 10.5
£137.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Ultra Train 18l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Train 18L is a lightweight, minimalist pack with an 18-litre capacity made of 70-denier ripstop nylon. The Dry Back system with EVA back panel with 3D channel ventilation promote good air flow and breathability to lower the temperature at the back and reduce sweating. The Twin Compression System ensures a close carry and stabilises the load, while the two-in-one lower compression straps allow you to quickly cinch in the compression. And the split shoulder straps allow great freedom of movement. With a secure zip pocket for your valuables, side pockets and quick-access pockets, a pocket for your trekking poles and a reflective sublimation print for increased visibility during early starts and late finishes. This pack is compatible with the Salewa flask holder and prepped for a hydration system. A lightweight, 18-litre pack for fast-moving mountain hiking and speed hiking.Features:- Poles side pocket- Pocket for value- Chest strap- Split shoulder strap- EVA pads with 3D channel
£60.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)