Salewa Via Ferrata Durastretch Gloves Black 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Gloves Salewa Via Ferrata Dst Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£25.56
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Via Ferrata Dst Gloves, Black Out, XXL, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£35.37
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa Via Ferrata Durastretch Gloves Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Via Ferrata Durastretch Gloves | Ultimate Protection & DexterityTackle your next vertical challenge with confidence and precision with the SALEWA Via Ferrata Durastretch Gloves. Specifically engineered for the unique demands of via ferrata routes, these half-finger gloves provide the perfect balance of robust protection, exceptional dexterity, and all-day comfort for both men and women. When you´re navigating steep rock faces, gripping abrasive steel cables, and handling metal rungs, your hands require reliable protection without sacrificing the tactile sensitivity needed to operate carabiners and gear. These gloves are your essential partner for a secure and enjoyable ascent.Engineered for the unique demands of iron paths, these via ferrata Durastretch gloves are made of breathable and durable polyamide with elastane for additional stretch dexterity. They have an anatomically pre-shaped hand for superior protection and a secure grip on cables and ladders. With a PFC-free DWR (d
£21.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Ergo Tex Lanyards & Energy Absorbers Black,Grey
£93.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Via Ferrata Equipment Kit
£196.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Via ferrata traverse Salewa Ergo Zip Noir TU
£134.52
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set Yellow
£97.78
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99