Gloves Salewa Via Ferrata Dst 2XL

Salewa Via Ferrata Durastretch Gloves Black - XXL

Gloves Salewa Via Ferrata Dst 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.21
Delivery from £16.99

Gloves Salewa Via Ferrata Dst Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Via Ferrata Durastretch Gloves - Gloves size XXL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£35.29
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Via Ferrata Dst Gloves, Black Out, XXL, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.75
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set Yellow
£89.89
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Core / Evo / Toxo 3.0 Via Ferrata Set
£172.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
£69.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Ergo Tex Lanyards & Energy Absorbers Black,Grey
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Ergo Zip - Via ferrata set black
£124.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gloves Salewa Via Ferrata Dst 2XL

Cheapest offer

These Durastretch Via Ferrata gloves are made from breathable and durable polyamide enriched with elastane for extra stretch and dexterity. They feature a morphologically pre-formed hand for greater protection. With a PFC-free water-repellent finish (DWR) and an adjustment by Velcro, as well as short and discreet cuffs.FeaturesReinforced palmShort edgeAdjustable Velcro closureOpen fingertips
£31.21
4 days
directrunning.co.uk