Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness Black M-2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing harness Salewa Via Ferrata Evo M/2XL

4 days
£60.43
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Noir M/2XL

2-6 working days
£60.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Via Ferrata Evo Harness - Climbing harness size M-XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.70
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black, M/XXL, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black, M/XXL, Unisex

£66.19
Free Delivery

Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black, M/XXL, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£66.20
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set Yellow
£89.89
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Core / Evo / Toxo 3.0 Via Ferrata Set
£172.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
£69.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Ergo Tex Lanyards & Energy Absorbers Black,Grey
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Ergo Zip - Via ferrata set black
£124.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness Black M-2XL

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Via Ferrata Evo Harness: Uncompromising Safety and Comfort for Your Vertical AdventuresConquer the ´iron way´ with absolute confidence and superior comfort with the SALEWA Via Ferrata Evo harness. As a premier piece of climbing equipment in the Harnesses subcategory, this product is meticulously engineered for the unique demands of via ferrata, providing an exceptional balance of safety, durability, and user-friendly functionality. Designed for any adult adventurer, it serves as a reliable partner for both men and women seeking to explore vertical landscapes securely.The Via Ferrata Evo is a robust harness designed to provide maximum safety on via ferrata. Its classic, robust webbing waist belt and leg loops can be easily adjusted via the three secure 90SafX buckles. This innovative buckle system is a cornerstone of the harness´s design, ensuring that adjustments are not only quick and simple-even when wearing gloves-but also completely secure, preventing any unintentional loose
£58.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)