Salewa - Warm Softshell Pants - Puez Dolomia 2 Pants M Dark Olive for Men in Nylon - Size S - Green Green S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£77.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Green S Men

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Chrome Green - S

Delivery in 4 days
£93.35
Delivery from £4.99

Puez Dolomia 2 Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Lightweight, warm hiking jacket - Pedroc Pl 3 Jacket M Turmeric for Men in Softshell - Size L - Orange Orange L
£75.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Lightweight, warm hiking jacket - Pedroc Pl 3 Jacket M Turmeric for Men in Softshell - Size M - Orange Orange M
£75.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants M, Navy Blazer, L
£55.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Warm Softshell Pants - Puez Dolomia 2 Pants M Dark Olive for Men in Nylon - Size S - Green Green S
£77.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Warm Durastretch Cargo Tights Women, Black Out, XS, Female
£51.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Warm Softshell Pants - Puez Dolomia 2 Pants M Dark Olive for Men in Nylon - Size S - Green Green S

Cheapest offer

The Puez Dolomia 2 Dark Olive Men's Salewa is a warm,breathable and robust pair of technical Pants.Designed for Hiking or trekking, these softshell pants in Durastretch softshell trousers are quick-drying and offer excellent freedom of movement. Water-repellentandwindbreaker , it's a true Swiss Army knife for the mountains that you'll want to carry with you at all times. Its nylon softshell fabric is 4-way stretch and highly abrasion resistant .Reliable and functional, with an ergonomic belt, two zipped pockets and elasticated lower legs for maximum protection.
£77.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk