Salewa - Water-repellent softshell pants for hiking - Pedroc 5 Dst Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size S Black S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£75.12
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Pedroc 5 S

4 days
£86.10
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Pedroc 5 Noir S

2-6 working days
£87.29
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 5 Durastretch Pant - Walking trousers size 30, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.66
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 5 Durastretch Trousers Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£97.67
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 5 Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 5 Durastretch Pant Men

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, XL, Male
£112.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, S, Male
£112.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Pouch Smartphone Cover Black
£23.62
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trousers Salewa Lagorai DST Noir L
£112.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Water-repellent softshell pants for hiking - Pedroc 5 Dst Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

Pedroc 5 Dst Pant M Black Out are technical trousers for men Salewa, designed specifically for hiking. It combines lightness and strength to accompany your mountain adventures with a classic athletic cut and a precise fit.These softshell pants feature a 140 Durastretch g/m² stretch fabric, renowned for its abrasion resistance and incredible elasticity, offering great freedom of movement thanks in particular to their gusseted crotch and pre-shaped knees. Its PFA-free water-repellent finish provides effective protection against light moisture while remaining breathable to facilitate the wicking away of sweat and ensure optimal comfort.The ergonomic waistband with pop button, zip fly and internal adjustment ensures a perfect fit. Practical, it has two zipped hand pockets and a mesh back pocket. Reflective details improve visibility in low-light conditions. These pants are a technical and reliable choice for demanding hiking enthusiasts.Additional visuals have been added to show the produc
£75.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk