Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 8, black

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoes Dark Green - 42

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.20
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£167.00
Free Delivery
Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 8, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Pomoca|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: rock guard|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Misc: Salewa Committed|Type: Low ankle
£154.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 7,5, black/red
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX W, 42, Etruscan Red/Black
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 6.5 - Approach shoes
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 6 - Approach shoes
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99