Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Green,Black EU 46 Men

SALEWA Wildfire 2 M Raw - Men - Black / Green - size 11- model 2024 11

Used Offers from

Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Green,Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoes Dark Green - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£119.54
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 38
£137.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown orange - 46
£139.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 41
£137.74
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 37
£137.74
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Green Black - 44
£123.88
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Green,Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

A men's lightweight, agile and precise tech approach shoe with robust, recycled mesh upper.Sustainable upper:- The Wildfire 2 has a robust and breathable recycled synthetic upper with a PFC-free mesh lining. A reinforced TPU front rand provides additional protection against scree and debris at the front of the shoe.Precision and technical performance:- The POMOCA® outsole is designed for precision and sensitivity in mixed mountain terrain and its Butylic compound rubber ensures good grip on rock in both dry and wet conditions. In addition, the Switchfit adjustment system allows you to quickly shift from hike mode to climb mode by using the additional eyelet for better performance on smaller footholds and edges.Comfortable, wrapping fit:- The Wildfire 2 has a cushioning EVA midsole and offers a wrapping fit for enhanced comfort while walking and hiking. It's equipped with climbing lacing for fine adjustment in the toe-area and better overall technical performance, plus a lateral net sys
£97.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)