Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Vert 44

Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Green,Black EU 44 Men

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Vert 44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£119.88
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Vert 44

Cheapest offer

Durable upperLined with PFC-free mesh, the Wildfire 2 features a recycled synthetic upper that is robust and breathable. A reinforced TPU toe cap at the front of the shoe provides extra protection against debris and rock fragments.Precision and technical performanceThe POMOCA® outsole is designed to offer precision and sensitivity on mixed mountain terrain. Its butyl composite rubber ensures good grip on rock in both dry and wet conditions. Similarly, the Switchfit tightening system allows for a quick transition from hiking mode to climbing mode using the additional eyelet for better performance on holds and smaller edges.Enveloping and comfortableThe Wildfire 2 features a cushioned EVA midsole. Its enveloping fit provides increased comfort during walking and hiking. It is equipped with a climbing lacing system to provide precise adjustment in the toe area and better overall technical performance. Its lateral mesh system with Kevlar® cables offers improved overall performance and g....
£119.88
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 7,5, black/red
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX W, 42, Etruscan Red/Black
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 6.5 - Approach shoes
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 6 - Approach shoes
£133.55
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99