Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Bleu 29

Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoes Blue Black Kids - 29

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Bleu 29

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 - Multisport shoes size 11K, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£66.71
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Wildfire 2 K Hiking Shoes Blue EU 29 Boy

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Bleu 29

Cheapest offer

Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
£55.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 7,5, black/red
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX W, 42, Etruscan Red/Black
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 6.5 - Approach shoes
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 6 - Approach shoes
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery