Salewa Wildfire 2 shoes, grey-blue and black, Kids - 32

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX 32

4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX Bleu 32

2-6 working days
£70.18
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 13K, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Hiking Shoes Blue EU 32 Boy

1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown orange - 46
£139.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 41
£137.45
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 37
£137.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Green Black - 44
£123.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown orange - 43
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 shoes, grey-blue and black, Kids - 32

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Wildfire 2 children's shoes possess the ability to tackle all types of terrain; for instance, on mixed alpine ground, in mud/grass, rocky/technical routes, or even in snow/ice conditions. Inside the shoe, there is a cushioning EVA midsole for lasting rebound. On the exterior, the durable sole ensures excellent grip thanks to the Pomoca rubber compound.Features:- Padding- Warmth- Ventilation- Climbing performance- Weight: per shoe: 355 g- Breathable recycled nylon mesh upper- Kevlar cable wrap network- TPU protective edge- Breathable mesh lining- EVA midsole
£55.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk