Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX 37

Salewa Wildfire 2 shoes, orange yellow, Kids - 37

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX 37

Cheapest Price
4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire 2 shoes, orange yellow, Kids - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.13
Delivery from £4.99

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX Orange 37

2-6 working days
£70.18
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 4, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Hiking Shoes Orange EU 37 Boy

1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown orange - 46
£139.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 41
£137.45
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 37
£137.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Green Black - 44
£123.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown orange - 43
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX 37

Cheapest offer

The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
£68.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk