Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes dark grey - 44

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Noir 44

2-6 working days
£133.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX M, 44, Quiet Shade/Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£148.69
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Developed in the Dolomites, the Wildfire Leather 2 GTX brand's Salewa are men's shoes designed for climbing performance and technical approaches.Designed to combine a snug fit with stability and support, this model features a premium Nubuck upper and a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® PFAS-free membrane guarantees optimal protection.The exterior flange features a climbing zone and high-grip POMOCA® rubber for adhesion/grip in both dry and wet conditions. Finally, the C.F.F. insole (Custom Fit Footbed) can be adjusted to customise the fit and lacing for greater precision.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 7,5, black/red
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX W, 42, Etruscan Red/Black
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes Chrome Green - 42.5
£133.55
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 Gore-Tex W Etruscan Red Black - 7 - Approach shoes
£125.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery