Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX M Onyx/Irish Green for Men - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 10 - Approach shoes

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX M Onyx/Irish Green for Men - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 10 - Approach shoes

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa - Wildfire NXT GTX - Approach shoes size 10, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA Wildfire Nxt Gore-tex M - Men - Black / Grey - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£156.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 44
£125.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 37
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX M Onyx/Irish Green for Men - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The brand's Wildfire Nxt GTX men's model Salewa is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.With its reinforced Matryx upper, it will prove a great asset on rugged Mountain terrain. Its rubber edging also provides protection against stones, whilst its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® ensures optimal protection even in difficult conditions.On the outer side, this shoe features a sole that Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk