Salewa Wildfire NXT shoes terracotta orange black - 44.5

Salewa - Wildfire Nxt M Bombay Brown Tumeric - 10 - Approach shoes

Salewa Wildfire NXT shoes terracotta orange black - 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£118.52
Delivery from £4.99

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 44,5

2-6 working days
£121.30
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 10, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Wildfire NXT shoes terracotta orange black - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Wildfire NXT shoes are designed to accompany you from your doorstep to the summit, combining lightness and durability in an advanced approach model. Their upper is made of seamless Matryx fabric reinforced with Kevlar, offering walking comfort, resistance, and performance for climbing. Additionally, they feature an oversized heel that provides softer cushioning and a more comfortable landing. Manufactured in the Dolomites, they incorporate the updated 3F system that wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to enhance agility, while the Gravity rand protects against stones and debris. The specially designed Salewa Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip sole offers precision in climbing and secure grip on any terrain, both in dry and wet conditions. These shoes also include the C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole, which provides better arch support.
£118.52
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 40,5
£134.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 8.5 - Approach shoes
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99