Salewa Winter Mate 30 Hiking backpack 55 cm black

Salewa Winter Mate 30l Backpack Grey Men,Women

Salewa Winter Mate 30 Hiking backpack 55 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (7% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£90.36
Delivery from £4.95

SALEWA backpack Winter Mate 30 L Quiet Shade

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.33
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Salewa - Alp Mate Winter Mid Waterproof - Winter boots size 11, black/blue
£92.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Winter Mate 28l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£71.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa - Women's Alp Mate Winter Mid Waterproof - Winter boots size 4, black/red
£92.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Winter Mate 28l W - Women - Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£75.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Winter Mate 30 Hiking backpack 55 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyester, 26 cm x 19 cm x 55 cm
£90.36
3-5 days
bags.co.uk