Salewa Agner Durastretch Leggings Black Women - 38

Salewa - Women's Agner Durastretch Tights - Leggings size 10, black

Salewa Agner Durastretch Leggings Black Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£70.86
Delivery from £4.99

Durastretch Women's Leggings Salewa Agner Noir M

2-6 working days
£91.22
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Agner Durastretch Tights - Leggings size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Agner Harness Women
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert XS
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Agner Durastretch Tights - Leggings size 8, olive
£91.22
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Leggings Black Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Agner Durastretch Women Leggings are designed to offer versatile comfort during summer days in the mountains and excellent performance on all types of rock. The Durastretch fabric, ultra-lightweight, breathable, and durable, provides a close-to-skin comfort and a high level of elasticity. The flat, moisture-wicking waistband is very comfortable under a harness during long ascents, and the elastic inserts in the ergonomic knees also enhance performance. With a modern denim style and a distinctive two-tone print. The smart features include two flat front pockets and side zips at the hem for greater versatility.
£70.86
deporvillage.co.uk