Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Other material information: Suede|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: synthetic|Drop: 16 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Misc: 3F system|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: B
£159.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX W, 42, Black/Onyx
£141.94
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes ruby red black Women - 38.5
£125.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX 40
£133.55
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer WS Backpack 30 + 3L Grey Women
£110.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 Gore-Tex W Syrah Black - 7 - Approach shoes
£125.30
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99