Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Tights., Women, Black, Xxs

Salewa - Women's Alpine Hemp Tights - Climbing trousers size 32, black

Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Tights., Women, Black, Xxs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.57
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Leggings Black 2XS Woman

2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Tights., Women, Black, Xxs

Cheapest offer

The lightweight Alpine Hemp material with 4-way stretch offers maximum freedom of movement when climbing, whether for bouldering or training; naturally breathable for freshness all day long Comfortable to wear - the natural breathability and heat regulation of the leggings ensure long-lasting freshness Ergonomic, flat waistband and elasticated seams do not pinch and adapt to any route; suitable for demanding routes Benefit from smart body mapping - strategically reinforced knee and seat areas increase flexibility; feminine fit for support during indoor training or outdoor climbing Easy-care & functional - Easy to wash at 30°C, dries quickly and retains its shape; lightweight material (210 g) for packable travel friendliness on climbing trips
£43.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Tight Women , Red, S
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Green S Women
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Women, Syrah Camou, S, Female
£45.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Blue M Woman
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Women, Syrah Camou, L, Female
£73.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery