Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Woman

Salewa - Women's Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt - T-shirt size 14, grey

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle XL

4 days
£30.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle Blanc XL

2-6 working days
£32.43
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt - T-shirt size 14, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Trails in Comfort with the SALEWA Women´s Short Sleeve T-ShirtDesigned for active women who crave comfort and performance, the SALEWA Short Sleeve T-Shirt is your ideal companion for demanding hikes, challenging climbs, and everyday adventures. This technical tee seamlessly blends functionality with a flattering fit, ensuring you stay cool, dry, and confident on every excursion. Experience Unrestricted Movement: This t-shirt is crafted with freedom of movement in mind. Its athletic cut allows for a full range of motion, while the lightweight fabric drapes comfortably against your skin, preventing chafing and irritation even during intense activity. Stay Cool and Dry, No Matter the Challenge: Intense climbs and sun-drenched trails are no match for this high-performance tee. The breathable fabric wicks away moisture effectively, keeping you feeling fresh and dry even as your body heats up. This quick-drying technology also ensures you stay comfortable during rest breaks, prev
£26.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Loose T-Shirt W, L, Faded Green
£27.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Loose T-Shirt Women
£29.43
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's loose-fitting T-shirt Salewa Eagle 2XS
£28.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Eagle Loose T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 8, olive
£27.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Loose T-Shirt Women
£29.43
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99