Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Blue L Woman

Salewa Women's Hiking Jacket Pedroc Durastretch Light Blue L

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Blue Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£89.73
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Bleu L

2-6 working days
£96.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket for MenUnleash your speed and agility on any trail with the SALEWA Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket for men. This minimalist, high-performance softshell is engineered for fast-moving mountain activities, offering the perfect balance of windproof protection, exceptional breathability, and unrestricted stretch. Designed for the dynamic athlete who transitions seamlessly from high-alpine training to urban exploration, this jacket provides reliable performance without weighing you down. Its streamlined, hoodless design ensures maximum mobility and a sleek profile, making it an essential layer for any adventure where pace and performance are paramount.A weather-resistant softshell. The go-anywhere softshell that covers all bases, from mountain speed hiking to urban trails. Its bodymapped design places water-repellent Durastretch at your torso for targeted weather protection and a lighter, more breathable mesh insert at your back. The athletic fit has a
£85.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£70.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, S
£70.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£152.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, XS
£43.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£103.06
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery