Women's socks Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Rouge 42/44

Salewa - Women's MTN TRN All Mountain Low Sock - Walking socks size 42-44, red

Women's socks Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Rouge 42/44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Low Cut Socks Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa - Women's MTN TRN All Mountain Low Sock - Walking socks size 42-44, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49
Women's socks Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Rouge 42/44

Cheapest offer

The low ankle Mountain Trainer Merino sock for women combines the benefits of thermoregulating merino wool with polyamide for extra durability, all mixed with elastane for stretchable comfort. With a fitted ankle and a sponge insole. Made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and thermoregulating merino blendSoft and fitted mid footDurable technical knit structure supported by stretchable PA filamentsInsole with partial sponge cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced by Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced toe area with no seamsDurable heel protectionBlinster-free
£15.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Turquoise Green Women - 39
£127.71
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£115.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£191.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Turquoise Green Women - 40.5
£115.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Turquoise Green Women - 40
£115.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99