Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 7, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex shoes grey white Women - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes - Black Out/Bungee Cord - 7UK

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 7, grey

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Pomoca|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: synthetic|Drop: 10 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: logo print|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: pull tabs|Type: Low ankle|Drop: 10
£107.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99