Salewa Pedroc 4 Durastretch Pants Grey M Woman

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 4 DST Pants - Walking trousers size 38 - Regular, grey

Salewa Pedroc 4 Durastretch Pants Grey M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Pedroc 4 Dst W Reg Pants, Women, Grau, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Salewa, Pedroc 4 Dst W Reg Pants, Women, Grau, M

£49.70
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 4 Durastretch Pants Grey M Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's lightweight, quick-drying and abrasion-resistant softshell pant for speed hiking. The Pedroc Durastretch Pant is a hardwearing, functional solution for all dynamic activities and changeable weather conditions. Its lightweight, water-repellent, 2-way stretch Durastretch softshell fabric provides weather protection and excellent breathability.The slim, athletic fit features a straight leg with snap button leg end adjustment, ergonomic stretch mesh waist and gusseted crotch that excels when moving rapidly over rugged terrain and ensures unhindered movement. Further details include: two zipped hand pockets, a zip-secure mesh back pocket and reflective details for dawn starts or finishes after dusk. This is also a SALEWA® Committed style made for a lower impact, with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish. The regular fit fast-moving mountain pant.Features:- Waistband with snap button and zippered fly- Elastic mesh waistband- Internally adjustable waistband- Zippered mesh
£40.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99