Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 6, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£74.77
Delivery from £4.49

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 XS

4 days
£76.42
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Rouge XS

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Red,Orange XS Woman

2-4 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.81
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 6, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 170 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Torso length: 62 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Sustainability standards: Materials
£74.77
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99