Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£74.77
Delivery from £4.49

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S

4 days
£76.42
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Noir S

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc PL 3 Fleece Black Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£95.66
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Black S Woman

2-4 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.48
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 170 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Torso length: 62 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Sustainability standards: Materials
£74.77
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99