Salewa - Women's Pedroc TW Air Hyb Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 10, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£107.48
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc TirolWool Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket Night Blue Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£162.07
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Pedroc TW Air Hyb Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 10, blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Pedroc TW Air Hyb Jacket - Synthetic jacket. Material type: wool|Material type: virgin wool|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 50 g/m²|Fill weight: 60 g|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 1 front pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: reflective details|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: logo print|Material composition: Mixed material
£107.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink L Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink S Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Wind Hd Jacket Pink M Woman
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99