Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange S Woman

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Rouge S

2-6 working days
£65.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery

Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange S Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Trails in Comfort with the Salewa Puez Altavia Jacket for WomenDesigned for active women who embrace the outdoors, the Salewa Puez Altavia Jacket is your reliable companion for hiking and trekking adventures. This synthetic, thermal jacket with a hood provides optimal warmth and weather protection without weighing you down, ensuring you stay comfortable from the first step to the summit. The Puez Altavia Jacket is engineered with functionality in mind. Its athletic fit allows for a full range of motion, while the carefully placed seams prevent chafing and ensure a comfortable fit even with a backpack. The jacket´s durable outer fabric is wind-resistant and treated with a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish, effectively shedding light rain and snow to keep you dry during unexpected showers. Stay Warm, Stay Dry:* Thermal insulation provides optimal warmth in cold conditions.* Wind-resistant fabric shields you from chilling gusts.* DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish repels
£58.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose S
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40
£46.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99