Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 14, red

Used Offers from

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 14, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.37
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Red XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Red Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£82.28
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Women , Red, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.95
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 14, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 105 g/m²|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: slim|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Torso length: 68 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: logo print|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Extras: adjustable hem|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Misc: Salewa Committed
£75.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk