Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 10, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£64.48
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£83.84
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Black M / Regular Woman

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 10, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers. Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Material thickness: 270 g/m²|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: belt loops|Extras: logo print|Extras: adjustable leg cuffs|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Long|Layers: 3-layer|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£64.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.