Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Red XS Woman

Salewa - Women's Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights - Walking trousers size 34, red

Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Red XS Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights Women, Female, Red, Xs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.75
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Red XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical tights:- These technical trekking tights provide excellent freedom of movement and all-day cooling comfort thanks to their durable and highly functional 4-way stretch fabric.Functional fabric:- Made from smooth, abrasion-resistant and moisture-wicking Dry´ton enhanced with thermoregulating Responsive technology and reinforced with rock-resistant Durastretch panels. Equipped with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish for light weather protection. The athletic design gives a slim, feminine silhouette that will also sit comfortably under a shell pant in very wet conditions. With two, practical low-profile side pockets and an adjustable drawcord. The perfect tights for mountain trekking - and they're also great to climb in.Features:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Layers: Pants- Elastic waist- Adjustable drawcord waistband- 2 flat side-set leg pockets- Flat side zipped pocket- Gusset for freedom of movement- Material functions match the needs of corresponding areas of the body (bod
£62.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino S
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, shadow, XL
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery