Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Pink S Woman

Salewa - Women's Puez DST Cargo Shorts - Shorts size 36, pink

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Pink S Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Women, Pink, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.07
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Women, Pink, S

Unknown
£51.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts Pink S Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts for MenEmbark on your next alpine adventure with the confidence and comfort of the SALEWA Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts for men. Specifically engineered as a quick-drying, breathable, and highly abrasion-resistant Durastretch softshell short, this piece is the ultimate companion for summer alpine trekking and hiking. When you´re navigating challenging mountain terrain with unpredictable weather, you need reliable gear that moves with you and protects you. The Puez Durastretch Cargo Shorts deliver exactly that, blending technical performance with rugged durability for the dedicated outdoorsman.Engineered for total freedom of movement, these men´s shorts feature a high-performance 4-way stretch softshell fabric. This technical design ensures you have unrestricted mobility whether you´re tackling steep ascents, scrambling over rocks, or covering long distances on the trail. The regular fit and intelligently designed gusseted crotch further enhance ergo
£42.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)