Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 4, sand/grey

Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots light brown grey Women - 36.5

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 4, sand/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£141.71
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX Beige 36,5

2-6 working days
£153.25
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 4, sand/grey

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Pomoca|Midsole: rubber|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: synthetic|Drop: 10 mm|Reference size: pair in size UK 5|Extras: rock guard|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: reinforced toes|Misc: Salewa Committed|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£141.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 45
£134.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 42.5
£134.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£134.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 7, sand/grey
£134.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 46
£134.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99