Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX 41

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 7,5, grey

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX Marron 41

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 7,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£169.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA Puez Leather Mid Ptx W - Women - Beige / Grey - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£173.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX 41

Cheapest offer

Designed for mountain hiking on trails and rough terrain, the Puez Leather Mid PTX is made to ensure good hiking comfort. Its Pomoca™ Alpine Trekker sole provides reliable grip and traction. For added protection against the elements, it features a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane made without the use of per- and polyfluoroalkyl substances (PFAS). Its soft and sturdy Italian nubuck leather upper is reinforced with an internal Kevlar® EF wrap-around ankle cable and a hybrid abrasion-resistant textile band. Inside, a dual EVA midsole offers better heel cushioning, while our Edging Plate technology ensures high flex, rebound, and stability for lasting comfort. It comes with a customizable C.F.F. footbed and a volume reducer that allows you to adjust the fit of your shoes. This model features a soft stretch tongue, customizable footbed, and lacing.Features3F SystemClimbing LacingOverlap ClosingExternal BottlePomoca outsoleHeel stabilizerEdging Plate 2
£160.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk