Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots dark brown green grey Women - 40.5

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 7, grey

Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots dark brown green grey Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX Marron 40,5

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots dark brown green grey Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Women boots have been designed to ensure comfort while walking on both trails and rugged terrain. The Pomoca Alpine Trekker sole offers reliable grip and traction. To provide additional weather protection, it features a waterproof and breathable Powertex membrane made without perfluoroalkyl or polyfluoroalkyl substances (PFAS), and its Italian nubuck leather upper, strong and flexible, is reinforced with an internal Kevlar cable 3F system at the ankle and an abrasion-resistant hybrid textile band. Inside, it has a dual EVA midsole for greater heel cushioning, while our Edging Plate technology ensures high flexibility, rebound, and stability for lasting comfort. It includes a customisable C.F.F. insole, a volume reducer that allows you to personalise the fit of your shoes, a soft elastic tongue, and customisable insole and laces.
£121.07
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino S
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99