Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 14, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.82
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.85
Free Delivery

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST XL

4 days
£60.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Rouge XL

2-6 working days
£61.54
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 14, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: DURASTRETCH ACTIVE 4WAY|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Short|Material composition: mixed material
£44.82
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk