Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 4, sand

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Beige 2XS

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£59.31
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS

Cheapest offer

Developed and tested in the Dolomites, the versatile Talvena Durastretch shorts are the ideal choice for hiking and trekking in summer, everywhere and in all weather conditions. The lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric from Salewa is wind-resistant and quick-drying, featuring mechanical stretch in all four directions. The standard and fitted trekking cut is combined with stretchy fabric to provide complete freedom of movement. The two zipped hand pockets are perfect for storing essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband with a press button and loops is compatible with a backpack. This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric. In other words, it has been checked from factory to finished product and subjected to a strict audit to ensure it is safe for human health and the environment. The Puez Talvena is our versatile and all-round trekking shorts, absorbing 4-way stretch with quick drying.
£59.31
4 days
directrunning.co.uk