Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 6, grey

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.02
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest offer

Our women’s lightweight, wind-resistant, wicking softshell summer trekking shorts.
£45.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino S
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, shadow, XL
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery