Salewa - Women's Sella 3L Powertex Pant - Ski touring trousers size 8, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£137.58
Free Delivery

Salewa Sella 3L Powertex Pant W, Desert pink/0910, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.15
Free Delivery

Salewa Sella 3l Powertex Pants Pink S Woman

10-12 working days
£300.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Sella 3L Powertex Pant - Ski touring trousers size 8, pink

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Sella 3L Powertex Pant - Ski touring trousers. Inserts: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Hydrostatic head main material: 20,000 mm|Closure: button closure|Venting: via side zips on the thigh|Pockets: 2 zipped leg pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: adjustable waistband|Extras: integrated gaiters|Misc: Salewa Committed|Leg length: Long|Layers: 3-layer
£137.58
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Sella Crevasse Hoodie Fleece Yellow XS Women
£93.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Sella 3L Powertex Jacket - Ski jacket size 8, olive
£352.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Jacket Pink L Woman
£122.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALEWA Sella Dst W Pants - Women - Pink / Black - size XL- model 2025 XL
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Women's Sella DST W Trousers
£48.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery