Salewa - Women's Sella DST Light Pants - Ski touring trousers size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.98
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Women's Sealed DST W Light Pants Trousers, Black, 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.09
Free Delivery

Salewa Sella Light Durastretch trousers graphite black Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£100.26
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Salewa Sella Crevasse Hoodie Fleece Yellow XS Women
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Jacket Pink L Women
£131.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Sella Dst W Pants - Women - Pink / Black - size XL- model 2025 XL
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest Red Women - 42
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa - Women's Sella DST Jacket - Softshell jacket size 14, pink
£85.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Sella DST Light Pants - Ski touring trousers size 8, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Sella DST Light Pants - Ski touring trousers. Reinforcements: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane|Material type: softshell|Material thickness: 180 g/m²|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic leg cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: scuff guard|Extras: articulated knees|Extras: silicone gripper|Misc: Salewa Committed|Leg length: Long
£72.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk