Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Salewa - Women's Solid Dri-Release S/S Tee - T-shirt size 8, blue

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry S

4 days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry Bleu S

2-6 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Solid Dri-Release S/S Tee - T-shirt size 8, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.63
Free Delivery
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenEmbrace your next mountain adventure in complete comfort with the SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly designed for the active woman, this versatile and stylish tee is your perfect companion for hiking, trekking, and embracing the alpine life. This classic round neck, short-sleeve T-shirt combines a timeless aesthetic, featuring the iconic Salewa eagle logo, with advanced fabric technology to deliver unparalleled performance when you need it most.At the heart of this technical T-shirt is the innovative drirelease® technology. This intelligent, synthetic fabric is engineered to excel where conventional cotton fails. It masterfully wicks moisture and perspiration away from your skin, dispersing it across the fabric´s surface to evaporate with remarkable speed-drying up to four times faster than standard cotton. This superior moisture management means you stay drier, more comfortable, and protected from th
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women Dark Olive
£14.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink XL Woman
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L
£22.82
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women White
£18.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49