Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XS

Salewa Women's T-shirt PEDROC Dry HYB – Pastel Green – XS

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Vert XS

2-6 working days
£50.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 6, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£52.76
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Green Women - 34

Delivery in 4 days
£54.43
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, XS, Pastel Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 12, green
£27.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hybrid T-shirt women's Salewa NXT XL
£70.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, L, Pastel Green
£39.91
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Loose T-Shirt W, XS, Etruscan red
£35.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Women Pastel Green
£27.84
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton XS

Cheapest offer

Designed for high-performance activities, from mountain trails to urban challenges. This lightweight t-shirt is made for exceptional moisture management. It combines soft, stretchy, and absorbent panels with breathable mesh inserts based on body mapping for enhanced ventilation where you need it most. It features subtle reflective details if you plan to be out after dark. Create your own rules, go at your own pace, find your flow.
£49.35
4 days
directrunning.co.uk