Salewa - Women's Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 7,5, black

Used Offers from

Salewa - Women's Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 7,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.81
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Blue,Black EU 41 Woman

1 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7,5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7,5

£156.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 39
£125.09
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 37
£125.09
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Narrow Approach Shoes Green,Black EU 36 Woman
£127.01
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 40
£125.09
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 35
£125.09
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 7,5, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Pomoca|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: rock guard|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Misc: Salewa Committed|Type: Low ankle
£134.81
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk